Your basket is empty.

Added to Basket

Trentino GP - Track Bike

$1,499.00$999.00

FLAT RATE +$80.00
Specification
Product CodeTRENTINOGP-xx-xx
ConditionNew

Sizes

 S-49M-52L-54XL-56XXL-58
Bars3840404242
Stem7090100100110
Crank Length165165165170170
Chring4848484848
Cog1717151414
Cog 21919171515
Ratio15.92m5.92m6.7m7.2m7.2m
Ratio25.3m5.3m5.9m6.7m6.7m

Geometry

Size4952545658
Seat Tube (C-T)490520540560580
Top Tube (effective)537.64543.16562.97574.29583.54
Chain Stay (actual)370370370370370
Seat Tube Angle7474747474
Bottom Bracket Drop5050505050
Head Tube Length130140150165186
Head Tube Angle7474747474
Reach400.81397.54412.75421.67421.37
Stack510.44519.95530.32542.47563.73
Fork Length362362362362362
Fork Rake4040404040
Wheelbase942.64942.64959.7969.64979.17
Frame Weight 1765g1795g  

Supplied rear sprocket's may vary from what is advertised, two sprockets are supplied with each bike however most customer should expect that after testing they will need a couple of different ratio's.

 

Flat Rate Freight applies to the following areas, outside of these areas/regions additional charges may apply:

  • Adelaide
  • Albury
  • Bendigo
  • Brisbane
  • Cairns
  • Canberra
  • Capricorn Coast
  • Central Coast
  • Coffs Harbour
  • Geelong
  • Gold Coast
  • Hobart
  • Launceston
  • Mackay (free pickup)
  • Melbourne
  • Newcastle
  • Northern Rivers
  • Port Macquarie
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Sydney
  • Toowoomba
  • Townsville
  • Wide Bay
  • Wollongong

Customer Reviews

This product hasn't been reviewed yet.

Write a review

Write Review

1 2 3 4 5
 

Verify you are a human

 
Please enter a valid email address.
This field is required.